Competition Results 2016/17

Advanced PDI's
C.1C.2C.3C.4C.5C.6SubTotalLowTotal (Adj)
John Peters19201720181501091594
Neil Leighton19201719181801111794
Charles Hobley 20182018161701091693
Nigel Higson01818191815201081593
David Leach17181916200090090
Susanne Williams 19152017171701051590
Bryan Roberts 15171818191801051590
Alec Pelham 16017181520141001486
Viv Nicholas 1612201816160981286
Glyn Maynard20171517161501001585
Ian Aiken 1417161917140971483
Ray Leaney1615171814170971483
Derek Powell 1412142014200941282
Clive Williams 15141401918080080
Keith Brooks 2017150190071071
Jan Roberts0171317001764064


Intermediate PDI's
C.1C.2C.3C.4C.5C.6SubTotalLowTotal (Adj)
Andrew Holloway 18202018182001141896
Louise Sullivan18192019131801071394
Alison Willows20170191620161081692
Jean Kemp16181920161701061690
Brian Watkins16181819191601061690
David Waterhouse20161518161501001585
Alan Farrant 16161518201501001585
Yvonne Wells 1914181616160991485
Ralph Harrison 1520181514140961482
Jim Robertson0141417201516961482
Helen Wiggins15161400181982082
Andrew Millard0181716131714951382
John Lazell00001415029029


Preliminary PDI's
C.1C.2C.3C.4C.5C.6SubTotalLowTotal (Adj)
Barry Phillips 19181920162001121696
Brian Cave 18202018131601051392
Shaun Fagan00201818142090090
Rex Wells19181617151901041589
Mick Muspratt16172017171701041688
Keith Lee16171520191501021587
Richard Stringer16161517182001021587
Jeanette Stringer15201719141501001486
Richard Sullivan16171618181601011685
Iain Cadle 1718171615150981583
Tony Gibson1616181716150981583
Susan Montague0181518015066066
Peter Davies-Clack 2017160120065065
Patrick Bedwell 1617161600065065
Liz Kelly150160001647047
Gary Gamlin150160001546046
June Morley000171215044044
David Goatcher01600001935035
Glenda Blackaller01517000032032
Len Osterman0000160016016


Advanced Prints
C.1C.2C.3C.4C.5C.6SubTotalLowTotal (Adj)
Viv Nicholas 18201820182001141896
David Waterhouse16182015202001091594
Charles Hobley 20181917191701101793
Alec Pelham 19161619181801061690
Neil Leighton16181620171801051689
Susanne Williams15182014201501021488
Louise Sullivan19191319151501001387
Bryan Roberts 15181818161701021587
John Lazell1514191818150991485
John Gurney1517151717160971582
Sally Cooper 2019171700073073
David Leach1818200170073073


Intermediate Prints
C.1C.2C.3C.4C.5C.6SubTotalLowTotal (Adj)
Brian Watkins20172018202001151798
Helen Wiggins 19201820172001141797
Alison Willows 19190201818171111794
Richard Sullivan18151819201601061591
Ralph Harrison 20201817141501041490
John Peters16201719171701061690
Alan Farrant 15182015161901031588
Iain Cadle1616171616170981682
Patrick Bedwell 1517201700069069
Peter Davies-Clack 1417150130059059
Sue Montague016180001852052
Glenda Blackaller01815000033033
Brian Yates01716000033033